Artists

eN- hakkore (-eN-)

By  | 

Real Name:

Chinthambwira Ken Kumwenda

Born:

October 9, 1991 (age 25)

Nkhalapya, Mzuzu City, MW.

Occupation:

Educator, Rapper, Singer, Song writer, investor, graphical designer, entrepreneur

Years active:

2010 – Present

Musical career

Genres:

Hip hop, r’n’b

Instruments:

Vocals

Associated acts:

Gracemademanafest (GMM), Beautiful Feet, Elegant,

Vj, Progain, eQ Odala, C-Scripture, Miss Tawachi, Ispa,

Sein Zein, Bishop, Slessor, Twiggy, Dj Outreach (rapper)

MUSIC


Download “Teach the Word” by eN- hakkore (-eN-) feat Elegant

Related posts:

Comments

comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *